1. Wiki home
  2. Mebulys

All Mebulys

All 101 Mebulys at a glance: their types, their stats at level 50 and all the ways to get new Mebulys for your team.

Mebula is home to 101 Mebulys – from little starters like Filizik, Alevik and Damlik all the way to legends like Mebu. Each one has a number, one or two types and its own stats. Below you will find all of them in a grid you can filter by type, followed by a table for comparing them. Click a Mebuly to open its page with stats for every level, attacks, evolution and where to find it.

Types

There are twelve types: ateş, yaprak, elektrik, uçuş, normal, psy, hayalet, toprak, kaya, su, buz and makine. A Mebuly's type decides which attacks hurt it the most and which barely scratch it. The type chart shows who beats whom.

The stats

Every Mebuly page and the team window show these stats:

  • Health: how much damage your Mebuly can take before it is knocked out.
  • Attack and defense: count for attacks of the “normal” kind – kicks, bites and tackles.
  • Ki attack and Ki defense (Ki is shown as “AI” in the game): count for attacks of the Ki kind – flames, lightning, psy powers and more.
  • Speed: if two Mebulys get their turn at the same moment, the faster one acts first. High speed also slightly raises crit and evasion chance.
  • Crit chance and evasion chance: how often a hit becomes critical and deals extra damage – and how often your Mebuly dodges an attack completely.

Level 1 to 50

In battle, Mebulys gain experience and level up, all the way to level 50. Every level raises all stats. After that, experience turns into aura experience, which unlocks auras. The comparison table below shows base stats at level 50 without bonuses – peculiarity, glyphs, runes and auras come on top in the game.

How to get new Mebulys

  • Starter: at the very beginning you choose Filizik, Alevik or Damlik (Starter Mebulys).
  • Catching: weaken a wild Mebuly in battle, then seal it with a crystal (Catching Mebulys). Freshly caught Mebulys start at level 5, but for two hours you can push them higher with gold.
  • Quests: some quests reward you with a Mebuly, such as Serçik in the very first quest or Sertlan from the captain on Route 9. Others end in a legendary encounter where you can catch a rare Mebuly.
  • Evolution: many Mebulys turn into a new form once they reach a certain level (Evolution).
  • Shop: some Mebulys are available for gold, plus a different Mebuly of the week every week (Mebulys in the shop).
#001Filizikyaprak#002Fidaslanyaprak#003Kütükosyapraktoprak#004Alevikateş#005Alazoateş#006Korkasırateşuçuş#007Damliksu#008Damlussu#009Bulutossuuçuş#010Oburcuknormal#011Oburasnormal#012Serçikuçuş#013Atmacıkuçuş#014Kartalosuçuş#015Çakılcıkkaya#016Kayaloskayatoprak#017Granitorkayatoprak#018Kumcukyapraktoprak#019Kumarosyapraktoprak#020Korkarateş#021Miyaviknormal#022Üçtekirnormal#023Firkedinormalpsy#024Robikmakine#025Makinozmakine#026Roketormakine#027Patlusateş#028Kabukçuksu#029Kabukoşsukaya#030Kabukossukaya#031Şimşiçekyaprakelektrik#032Kaktoştoprakyaprak#033Jölüşnormal#034Taşkuşkayauçuş#035Baykayakayauçuş#036Taşodonkayauçuş#037Panterosmakine#038Karcıkbuz#039Karoşbuz#040Kartipibuzuçuş#041Sukasırsu#042Lavdalgaateş#043Voltkasırelektrik#044Ruhkasıruçuş#045Alazatateş#046Koratateşhayalet#047Yengeçiksu#048Yengeçorsubuz#049Grifonosmakineuçuş#050Tırtılcıkyaprak#051Kozarosyaprak#052Kelebişyaprakuçuş#053Korcukateştoprak#054Kaplunineateştoprak#055Midyeciksubuz#056Midyerossubuz#057Alevitateş#058Korkurtateş#059Ördeciksuuçuş#060Salyavaksupsy#061Bitekmakineelektrik#062Megatekmakineelektrik#063Gigatekmakineelektrik#064Öcükpsy#065Öcöşpsy#066Öcörpsy#067Şimşikelektrikuçuş#068Çatşimelektrikuçuş#069Cinşimelektrikuçuş#070Hayalikhayalet#071Hayaloshayalet#072Hayalorhayalet#073Buzbababuzkaya#074Buzorosbuzkaya#075Kâhinoshayaletpsy#076Vıracıksu#077Vıraklossu#078Vırakorsu#079Örümcikyaprak#080Örümkosyaprak#081Mıknatikmakineelektrik#082Mıknatosmakineelektrik#083Voltfareelektrik#084Voltsıçanelektrik#085Focukbuznormal#086Morsorbuznormal#087Sertlannormal#088Otlanyaprak#089Göklanuçuş#090Korlanateş#091Zihlanpsy#092Hortlanhayalet#093Taşlankayatoprak#094Sulansu#095Voltlanelektrik#096Buzlanbuz#097Polenoryaprakpsy#098Voltküreelektrikbuz#099Korankaateşuçuş#100Gizemushayaletuçuş#101Mebuuçuş

All Mebulys compared (level 50)

#MebulyTypesağlık noktasısaldırı gücüsavunmaAI saldırı gücüAI savunmasıhız
1Filizikyaprak11.9332.9881.7002.6012.5022.502
2Fidaslanyaprak12.3913.2352.0502.6972.5902.697
3Kütükosyapraktoprak14.4193.9722.8892.8042.225815
4Alevikateş11.2803.4742.3322.9621.9962.454
5Alazoateş12.2713.6072.2053.2682.0172.819
6Korkasırateşuçuş13.7052.3872.2053.5302.7073.530
7Damliksu12.3831.8263.4492.6381.9272.435
8Damlussu13.8551.7253.5592.8072.0502.697
9Bulutossuuçuş11.5502.8553.6592.9702.4362.970
10Oburcuknormal15.3273.3601.9202.2813.959841
11Oburasnormal15.8533.9631.6562.0173.898942
12Serçikuçuş11.1223.2751.8881.9852.5832.877
13Atmacıkuçuş11.5503.5331.7142.1442.6783.430
14Kartalosuçuş12.8943.2682.1011.8692.9183.972
15Çakılcıkkaya11.1222.5833.6731.8882.4831.985
16Kayaloskayatoprak12.0462.6084.0231.8482.8262.064
17Granitorkayatoprak12.7512.9704.3421.9422.8552.057
18Kumcukyapraktoprak9.9732.0502.3913.3452.0702.050
19Kumarosyapraktoprak10.4982.2853.1433.5412.3761.830
20Korkarateş13.9832.2203.1101.8153.4741.097
21Miyaviknormal12.9022.4871.6563.1102.4874.422
22Üçtekirnormal13.5932.5531.7493.3162.5163.762
23Firkedinormalpsy14.2692.8441.4294.3842.9622.844
24Robikmakine12.2183.4823.6292.2882.2492.384
25Makinozmakine12.9243.8363.8692.7452.1112.535
26Roketormakine14.8694.4064.1932.2021.8842.202
27Patlusateş14.2617213.3602.4064.3011.805
28Kabukçuksu12.6691.7503.3052.5272.5272.432
29Kabukoşsukaya13.4951.8193.4082.7262.8412.158
30Kabukossukaya14.0432.1443.5702.9553.0761.231
31Şimşiçekyaprakelektrik10.8511.8152.0434.5383.2902.837
32Kaktoştoprakyaprak10.3562.6313.7251.9714.3842.082
33Jölüşnormal12.9391.7653.4122.2344.5872.119
34Taşkuşkayauçuş11.0392.4464.1131.6642.5461.859
35Baykayakayauçuş12.5262.8664.4101.6532.6451.653
36Taşodonkayauçuş12.8423.5924.4062.9002.0861.158
37Panterosmakine10.0104.0573.3791.9162.7042.819
38Karcıkbuz11.6781.9712.4352.6273.1321.750
39Karoşbuz12.3082.0432.6752.9513.2572.267
40Kartipibuzuçuş13.7502.2622.8813.8502.631625
41Sukasırsu14.0883.6961.8593.3272.4802.108
42Lavdalgaateş16.4994.1842.9553.1981.4181.971
43Voltkasırelektrik16.3111.8513.0531.9782.889650
44Ruhkasıruçuş12.3082.1552.7232.8372.8373.743
45Alazatateş11.8882.3982.5462.2672.5753.519
46Koratateşhayalet12.3832.9883.2722.2692.8043.541
47Yengeçiksu12.6691.9163.6071.6933.2682.708
48Yengeçorsubuz12.4362.9001.9714.2902.9002.202
49Grifonosmakineuçuş10.9273.5812.9073.4672.6862.014
50Tırtılcıkyaprak13.1422.4541.7361.7362.6563.474
51Kozarosyaprak14.0219314.6516964.7671.743
52Kelebişyaprakuçuş13.3372.2342.2343.6482.9402.940
53Korcukateştoprak12.4361.7404.4551.7403.1502.173
54Kaplunineateştoprak13.9911.9535.0082.9292.314611
55Midyeciksubuz13.8931.6174.4782.0502.0562.158
56Midyerossubuz15.2903.1024.5382.3142.247597
57Alevitateş11.5123.5112.0212.7672.6602.553
58Korkurtateş12.7144.6511.7033.8582.0431.931
59Ördeciksuuçuş13.3221.9052.3581.3423.6371.931
60Salyavaksupsy13.9381.9712.6232.7823.3092.317
61Bitekmakineelektrik11.9331.8982.0823.4472.9002.398
62Megatekmakineelektrik11.9551.7142.0463.5983.6442.572
63Gigatekmakineelektrik12.7741.1941.9673.9743.9101.628
64Öcükpsy11.8052.2381.7653.1352.6862.686
65Öcöşpsy12.5791.8622.0413.4822.7782.778
66Öcörpsy12.7891.8882.4003.8723.0761.786
67Şimşikelektrikuçuş11.6481.5772.3693.0512.8962.948
68Çatşimelektrikuçuş12.0381.6312.3513.3682.9033.585
69Cinşimelektrikuçuş12.6392.2671.8954.1622.6532.723
70Hayalikhayalet11.8501.6752.5642.4653.8421.873
71Hayaloshayalet12.6691.9161.8053.2684.5121.693
72Hayalorhayalet13.5101.9711.9713.8174.933985
73Buzbababuzkaya11.5502.6783.6881.9412.6781.566
74Buzorosbuzkaya12.7142.8374.1991.9532.8771.133
75Kâhinoshayaletpsy12.8421.3791.9824.1883.942812
76Vıracıksu14.2761.7502.4722.6752.5722.984
77Vıraklossu14.1181.7902.6862.8002.6862.800
78Vırakorsu14.9522.1472.8662.9842.8662.984
79Örümcikyaprak12.2632.7452.1113.2752.5352.642
80Örümkosyaprak14.3142.8772.0722.8772.8772.992
81Mıknatikmakineelektrik10.2062.7672.7673.0843.2981.916
82Mıknatosmakineelektrik10.6112.8772.8773.3383.4522.187
83Voltfareelektrik12.1362.6452.0933.1982.6452.756
84Voltsıçanelektrik12.1063.0581.8803.4122.9403.058
85Focukbuznormal12.3611.0972.1582.5863.4082.726
86Morsorbuznormal15.4031.6873.0292.5503.0291.815
87Sertlannormal12.7293.0432.5722.5722.5723.522
88Otlanyaprak15.7482.9071.9382.3032.9073.150
89Göklanuçuş12.4363.7101.9712.0863.5922.900
90Korlanateş11.2572.8482.1912.6313.7253.176
91Zihlanpsy14.8248701.7433.8432.9773.099
92Hortlanhayalet11.6781.2202.0753.9814.4441.830
93Taşlankayatoprak12.7972.9924.2602.1872.7631.956
94Sulansu13.6233.0141.9713.0142.9003.014
95Voltlanelektrik11.9332.9702.2852.9702.6644.230
96Buzlanbuz12.2632.2522.7042.8194.6211.916
97Polenoryaprakpsy18.1812.3391.8603.6922.339738
98Voltküreelektrikbuz10.3862.0743.3934.2452.745978
99Korankaateşuçuş12.8422.9772.5614.3011.8373.624
100Gizemushayaletuçuş26.5401.0503.4342.6973.434916
101Mebuuçuş19.0302.8551.5918541.591447

Base stats at level 50 without bonuses. Click a column to sort.

More topics